2025 OVO Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket

2025 OVO Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket

XS / Female
Sale price  $179.00 Regular price $199.99
Skip to product information
2025 OVO Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket
1/2

2025 OVO Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket

Sale price  $179.00 Regular price $199.99
Size
Gender

Size guide

All sizes are in inches.

SizeSuitable ChestChestWaistSleevesShoulderJacket Length
XS37-38434125.7518.525.5
Small39-404543261926
Medium41-42474526.2519.526.5
Large43-44494726.52027
X-Large45-46534926.7520.527.5
2X-Large47-485553272128
3X-Large49-50575527.2521.528.5
4X-Large51-52595727.52229

Men's Size Guide

How to Measure:

Shoulder: Measure across the back from the edge of one shoulder bone to the other.

Chest: Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, the narrowest part of your torso.

Sleeve length: Measure from the top of your shoulder, down your arm to the wrist.

Shop with confidence

Your order is safe and secure

  • Free shipping on orders over $150
  • Not happy? Send it back, no hassle
  • 100% secured transactions
  • Check out our reviews:
Reviews on Trustpilot

Estimated delivery

Nov 11 – Nov 16

Handmade to order

Unisex 2025 OVO Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket

Celebrate the Buffalo Bills with this exclusive OVO collaboration jacket. Crafted from quality Wool Fabric, this piece offers a durable feel and exceptional warmth. The sophisticated Blue Grey color provides a stylish and modern take on the Bills' classic look, ensuring you stand out as a dedicated fan.

Designed for comfort, this jacket features a soft Quilted Lining for cozy insulation. It maintains the classic varsity look with a traditional Rib-Knitted Collar and is secured by a clean Button Closure. This construction ensures your Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket is built for both style and longevity.

The exclusivity of this collaboration makes the OVO Buffalo Bills Jacket a must-have collector's item. Don't miss the chance to own the definitive 2025 OVO Buffalo Bills Varsity Jacket and represent the Bills with unmatched style and luxury.

Product Specification:

  • Material: Wool Fabric
  • Inner: Quilted Lining
  • Collar: Rib-Knitted Collar
  • Closure: Button Closure
  • Color: Blue Grey

You may also like

Subscribe to our emails

Be the first to know about new collections and special offers.