Men's Diamond Quilted Hooded Black Jacket

Men's Diamond Quilted Hooded Black Jacket

XS
Sale price  $185.00 Regular price $199.00
Skip to product information
Men's Diamond Quilted Hooded Black Jacket
1/5

Men's Diamond Quilted Hooded Black Jacket

Sale price  $185.00 Regular price $199.00
Size

Size guide

All sizes are in inches.

SizeSuitable ChestChestWaistSleevesShoulderJacket Length
XS37-38434125.7518.525.5
Small39-404543261926
Medium41-42474526.2519.526.5
Large43-44494726.52027
X-Large45-46534926.7520.527.5
2X-Large47-485553272128
3X-Large49-50575527.2521.528.5
4X-Large51-52595727.52229

Men's Size Guide

How to Measure:

Shoulder: Measure across the back from the edge of one shoulder bone to the other.

Chest: Measure around the fullest part of your chest, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Waist: Measure around your natural waistline, the narrowest part of your torso.

Sleeve length: Measure from the top of your shoulder, down your arm to the wrist.

Shop with confidence

Your order is safe and secure

  • Free shipping on orders over $150
  • Not happy? Send it back, no hassle
  • 100% secured transactions
  • Check out our reviews:
Reviews on Trustpilot

Estimated delivery

Nov 11 – Nov 16

Handmade to order

Men's Diamond Quilted Hooded Black Jacket

The Men's Diamond Quilted Black Jacket is designed for modern style and everyday comfort. Made from high-quality wool parachute material, it offers a lightweight yet warm feel, perfect for cold and breezy weather. The classic black color makes it easy to pair with any outfit.

This jacket features a soft quilted inner lining and a hooded collar to keep you extra warm during winter days. With a smooth YKK zipper closure, the Men's Quilted Parachute Jacket gives you both durability and ease of wear for daily use.

If you want a stylish and practical outerwear piece, the Men's Diamond Quilted Hooded Black Jacket is a great choice. It combines a sleek look with comfort, making it perfect for casual outings, travel, and everyday fashion.

 

Product Specification:

  • Material: Wool Parachute
  • Inner: Quilted Lining
  • Collar: Hooded Collar
  • Closure: YKK Zipper Closure
  • Color: Black

You may also like

Subscribe to our emails

Be the first to know about new collections and special offers.